Patriot Company Real Estate's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Patriot Company Real Estate

4.8
  • Russellville, AR

About this business

Location details

1201 W Main St, Russellville, AR, 72801, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sat10:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.867 reviews
Select a rating
danielle v's profile image
danielle v 
3 months ago

We had an absolutely amazing experience working with our realtor Bob! From start to finish, he made the entire home buying process smooth, stress-free, and even enjoyable. My husband and I felt supported every step of the way whether it was answering our endless questions, guiding us through paperwork, or helping us find the perfect home that truly fit our needs. Bobs knowledge, professionalism, and genuine care really stood out. We never felt rushed or pressured, and he always had our best interests at heart. Truly an amaz... read more

Rhonda Murphy's profile image
Rhonda Murphy 
4 months ago

Moves from Oklahoma and was in the middle of a lot happening there with my house we was selling. Sarah was amazing, helping us in every way she could. Always answered her phone and was there when I needed her. She made moving back to Arkansas and my home such a joy and stress free. I will always highly recommend her for your every need!! 

Trevor Chandler's profile image
Trevor Chandler 
5 months ago

We have bought and sold multiple homes with Sarah. Every sale was quick, seamless, and for top dollar. With every buy, she took care of every detail and addressed every concern. She’s the best in the River Valley and beyond. She will continue to be our “go-to” for all real estate needs! 

Ashley Rowland's profile image
Ashley Rowland 
5 months ago

Sarah is a great agent! She goes above and beyond for her clients. She is kind caring and so smart when it comes to the buying or selling process! Give Sarah the chance because you won’t want to use anyone else when you do! ❤️ 

Julie's profile image
Julie 
8 months ago

I had a wonderful experience working with Bob Weibler. He did an excellent job from beginning to end. Bob is incredibly knowledgeable about the River Valley area You can tell quickly he’s very experienced in his field. What stood out most was how reassuring and calm he kept me during what can often be a stressful time. He was always professional, patient, and supportive, which made everything go smoothly. I would highly recommend Bob W. to anyone looking for a reliable and experienced realtor. 

Frequently asked questions about Patriot Company Real Estate

How is Patriot Company Real Estate rated?

Patriot Company Real Estate has a 4.8 star rating with 67 reviews. 

When is Patriot Company Real Estate open?

Patriot Company Real Estate is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com