Alameda Hospital's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Alameda Hospital

2.8

About this business

Location details

2070 Clinton Ave, Alameda, CA, 94501, United States

Get directions
2.8215 reviews
Select a rating
Unuruu Unuruu's profile image
Unuruu Unuruu 
12 years ago
Billy Selby's profile image
Billy Selby 
12 years ago
John John Salinas's profile image
John John Salinas 
12 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Alameda Hospital

How is Alameda Hospital rated?

Alameda Hospital has a 2.8 star rating with 215 reviews. 

When is Alameda Hospital open?

Alameda Hospital is open now. It is open 24/7. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com