Tim Ornell's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Tim Ornell

About this business

Location details

12301 Central Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, 55434, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Tue6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Wed6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Thu6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Fri6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sat6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sun12:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m.
NRNo reviews
Be the first to leave a review

Your experience at Tim Ornell could be someone's deciding moment

People check real estate services reviews before choosing who to trust. A few honest sentences from you could help someone make a confident decision — or avoid the wrong one.

How was your experience?

Takes less than 2 minutes · No account required

No reviews

Frequently asked questions about Tim Ornell

How is Tim Ornell rated?

Tim Ornell has no reviews yet. 

When is Tim Ornell open?

Tim Ornell is open now. It will close at 11:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com