The Fields One Center's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

The Fields One Center

3.0

About this business

Location details

4220 Strathmore Dr, Montgomery, AL, 36116, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SunClosed
3.098 reviews
Select a rating
nyree H.'s profile image
nyree H. 
10 years ago

Try your luck elsewhere!!!! Apartments need remodeling.Amenities not up to date. Rodents present.maintenance respond in efficient manner. Office staff very pleasant. 

Frequently asked questions about The Fields One Center

How is The Fields One Center rated?

The Fields One Center has a 3 star rating with 98 reviews. 

When is The Fields One Center open?

The Fields One Center is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com