Sassy Nails North Wales's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Sassy Nails North Wales

4.3

About this business

Location details

981 N Wales Rd #8, North Wales, PA, 19454, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:30 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Tue9:30 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Wed9:30 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Thu9:30 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Fri9:30 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.3166 reviews
Select a rating

Frequently asked questions about Sassy Nails North Wales

How is Sassy Nails North Wales rated?

Sassy Nails North Wales has a 4.3 star rating with 166 reviews. 

When is Sassy Nails North Wales open?

Sassy Nails North Wales is closed now. It will open at 9:30 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com