Red Robin Gourmet Burgers's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Red Robin Gourmet Burgers

3.8

About this business

Location details

8355 Park Meadows Center Dr, Lone Tree, CO, 80124, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
3.81,567 reviews
Select a rating
Lisa Reina's profile image
Lisa Reina 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

My K’s favorite place to eat 👍 

Jeannette Watkins's profile image
Jeannette Watkins 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Red Robin always has excellent food. We love taking our grandchildren with us when we go. 

Delilah Grossheider's profile image
Delilah Grossheider 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Good food and great staff and service 

Don St Germain's profile image
Don St Germain 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

He ask me, and the wife had fish and chips, and we loved it very good, nice, clean, good service. 

Brandi Bryant's profile image
Brandi Bryant 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Never disappointed. Can always count on them for great tasting food. 

Roberto Hahn's profile image
Roberto Hahn 
8 years ago

Always a crowd pleaser with Adult Shakes !!! 

John Heiner's profile image
John Heiner 
8 years ago

Great service and very reasonable prices. We also enjoyed the selection for the kids. 

Chris Hardenberger's profile image
Chris Hardenberger 
8 years ago

The Red Robin at Park Meadows has made the decision to eliminate busters. The restaurant looks filthy, lots of empty tables full of dishes and food create a wait. I can’t imagine that they’re saving money with this decision. I feel bad for the staff. I’m actually embarrassed for them. 

Roy Davis's profile image
Roy Davis 
8 years ago

Simply bad service no drink refills or extra Fries brought it was a bit busy only tipped 10 percent 

Frequently asked questions about Red Robin Gourmet Burgers

How is Red Robin Gourmet Burgers rated?

Red Robin Gourmet Burgers has a 3.8 star rating with 1,567 reviews. 

When is Red Robin Gourmet Burgers open?

Red Robin Gourmet Burgers is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com