Parkland Pediatric Dental's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Parkland Pediatric Dental

4.9

About this business

Location details

4024 E Guadalupe Rd Suite 105, Gilbert, AZ, 85234, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
MonClosed
Tue08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.9378 reviews
Select a rating
Jaelee Finley's profile image
Jaelee Finley 
4 days ago

Dr. Jenn Cattron Is the best! She is so warm and kind to my boys. She explains everything while she is working and makes my kids feel so comfortable. I love seeing her every 6 months. Thank you for providing such wonderful care. 

Janae McGee's profile image
Janae McGee 
3 weeks ago

Such great experience. Knowledgeable staff. Front desk was super nice and answered all my questions. Doc was so sweet and answered my questions and then some. This was our first visit and we’ll definitely be sticking with Parkland for a while. 

Makenzy Kempton's profile image
Makenzy Kempton 
4 weeks ago
Crystal Malcolm's profile image
Crystal Malcolm 
a month ago

Always a great visit! My daughter fears the dentist office, but the staff here makes sure she comfortable and her needs are met with care! Thank you to all the staff members!! 

Bruce Wayne's profile image
Bruce Wayne 
a month ago

Parkland has THE best dental staff in Arizona. Knowledgeable, Kind, Professional, Courteous, you name it. They make kids & parents feel both welcome & at ease. 

Frequently asked questions about Parkland Pediatric Dental

How is Parkland Pediatric Dental rated?

Parkland Pediatric Dental has a 4.9 star rating with 378 reviews. 

When is Parkland Pediatric Dental open?

Parkland Pediatric Dental is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com