Orr's Exterior Cleaning Solutions, LLC's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Orr's Exterior Cleaning Solutions, LLC

5.0

About this business

Location details

8894 133rd Rd, Live Oak, FL, 32060, United States

Get directions
5.0141 reviews
Select a rating
Jared Smith's profile image
Jared Smith 
a month ago

Orr was very easy to talk to and deal with. He communicated extremely well and quickly, did the job when he said he was going to, showed up on time, took before and after pictures for me at my request, and had the best price around for cleaning my roof. 10/10 human to human experience, 10/10 business experience, 10/10 pricing. I would highly recommend him to anyone! 

Charles Wiliams's profile image
Charles Wiliams 
a month ago

Chris and crew do a first class job. They treat vets with honor and dignity. Thanks guys, hope to see you next time. 

Leon Gill's profile image
Leon Gill 
a month ago

Orr’s Exterior Cleaning Solutions recently completed cleaning my home and camper shed. I am very pleased with the quality of service, the professional demeanor of Mr. Orr, and a very reasonable price. I would highly recommend this company if you are in need of roof cleaning. 

Eleanor Wade's profile image
Eleanor Wade 
2 months ago

AWESOME! It pays to hire a professional. My 25 plus year old house looks as good as new. I had the sheds cleaned, too. Cleaner than I've seen them in many years. I am recommending Chris and crew to everyone for excellent service. 

Daryl Hughes's profile image
Daryl Hughes 
2 months ago

Chris came out and washed 4 building. He actually came out twice. The first time he actually brought water, since the water table was low and I was concerned about my water level.. After a rain he came back and finished up. Chis did an excellent job. 

Frequently asked questions about Orr's Exterior Cleaning Solutions, LLC

How is Orr's Exterior Cleaning Solutions, LLC rated?

Orr's Exterior Cleaning Solutions, LLC has a 5 star rating with 141 reviews. 

When is Orr's Exterior Cleaning Solutions, LLC open?

Orr's Exterior Cleaning Solutions, LLC is open now. It is open 24/7. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com