In-N-Out Burger's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

In-N-Out Burger

4.6

About this business

Location details

1960 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128, Las Vegas, NV, 89128, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon10:30 a.m. to 1:00 a.m.
Tue10:30 a.m. to 1:00 a.m.
Wed10:30 a.m. to 1:00 a.m.
Thu10:30 a.m. to 1:00 a.m.
Fri10:30 a.m. to 1:30 a.m.
Sat10:30 a.m. to 1:30 a.m.
Sun10:30 a.m. to 1:00 a.m.
4.61,286 reviews
Select a rating
Brenda Jepson's profile image
Brenda Jepson 
14 years ago

Animal style fries!!!! MMMMMMHMMMM!! 

Brenda Jepson's profile image
Brenda Jepson 
14 years ago

Animal style fries!!!! MMMMMMHMMMM!! 

Jimmie Washington's profile image
Jimmie Washington 
15 years ago

All the food is good here 

Jimmie Washington's profile image
Jimmie Washington 
15 years ago

All the food is good here 

Kristin Willis's profile image
Kristin Willis 
15 years ago

Get your fries well done. You Wont be sorry! 

Kristin Willis's profile image
Kristin Willis 
15 years ago

Get your fries well done. You Wont be sorry! 

BMI Elite's profile image
BMI Elite 
15 years ago

You have to get it animal style! You won't see it on the menu - you have to ask for it by name! 

BMI Elite's profile image
BMI Elite 
15 years ago

You have to get it animal style! You won't see it on the menu - you have to ask for it by name! 

Debbie Scolpino's profile image
Debbie Scolpino 
15 years ago

MUST get ANIMAL STYLE FRIES!!!! THE BEST EVER!!! 

Frequently asked questions about In-N-Out Burger

How is In-N-Out Burger rated?

In-N-Out Burger has a 4.6 star rating with 1,286 reviews. 

When is In-N-Out Burger open?

In-N-Out Burger is open now. It will close tomorrow at 1:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com