Harborview Condominiums's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Harborview Condominiums

4.3

About this business

Location details

819 D Ave, National City, CA, 91950, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.332 reviews
Select a rating
Bartolo Masias's profile image
Bartolo Masias 
3 months ago
Lolo's profile image
Lolo 
3 months ago
Marcellous Morrow's profile image
Marcellous Morrow 
3 months ago
Tyler Vega's profile image
Tyler Vega 
4 months ago

Been having a great experience at Harborview so far. Want to especially shout out Dickerson, I was running very late for my move in time as I was moving from a different state. I didn’t arrive till almost midnight and Dickerson waited up to give me the keys to my apartment even still made time to give me a little home tour. That customer service was amazing and really helped me and my husband with our stress of making our big move. We’ve been residents for a few weeks now and the location is great with lots of shops and rest... read more

Marc Aquino's profile image
Marc Aquino 
5 months ago

Very informative manager and showed many different floor plans that is within our budget. 

Frequently asked questions about Harborview Condominiums

How is Harborview Condominiums rated?

Harborview Condominiums has a 4.3 star rating with 32 reviews. 

When is Harborview Condominiums open?

Harborview Condominiums is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com