Dutch Bros Coffee's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Dutch Bros Coffee

4.3

About this business

Location details

1940 Old Fort Pkwy, Murfreesboro, TN 37129, Murfreesboro, TN, 37129, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon5:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue5:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed5:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu5:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri5:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sat5:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sun5:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
4.392 reviews
Select a rating
Aeris Sandralyn Cuenco's profile image
Aeris Sandralyn Cuenco 
a week ago
Mohd Saif's profile image
Mohd Saif 
2 weeks ago
De e's profile image
De e 
2 weeks ago

Coffee is good no doubt, but wait for it is too long. If they can figure out a faster way to get coffee out without a person having to be in line for anywhere from 5-15 minutes that would be phenomenal. 

Bella Curry's profile image
Bella Curry 
2 weeks ago

Whoever was on the schedule for july 11th at 7:45pm was horrible. they talked to the car infront of us for 10 minutes while they already had their drinks and then continued to be behind on ours. we ordered 3 drinks, there was no one behind us. they were very unprofessional and slow. i was very disappointed with the service i was given. 

Josh Woods's profile image
Josh Woods 
3 weeks ago

I just want to give a shout out to the staff at this location. My wife and I are in love with Dutch Bros and go multiple times a week. Every experience has been top notch. My 2 visits today (long story) were especially great. Especially on my second trip. The young lady working the window (should really have gotten her name) was the best. I manage in the service industry and always preach to my team “legendary service” and what it means to make a lasting impact. This young lady was a perfect example of that and really made m... read more

Frequently asked questions about Dutch Bros Coffee

How is Dutch Bros Coffee rated?

Dutch Bros Coffee has a 4.3 star rating with 92 reviews. 

When is Dutch Bros Coffee open?

Dutch Bros Coffee is open now. It will close at 10:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com