DePaul Ambulatory Center's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

DePaul Ambulatory Center

2.3

About this business

Location details

11 Getty Ave, Paterson, NJ, 07503, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:30 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Tue7:30 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Wed7:30 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Thu7:30 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Fri7:30 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
2.330 reviews
Select a rating
Nyia Nelson's profile image
Nyia Nelson 
a week ago

They Need To Terminate a lot of people in this office! Rebrand like you did the actual hospital! It makes no sense to still be sitting in the same spot for two hours with a damn appointment! Just because you guys are on the clock doesn’t mean patients want to sit here with you for your entire work shift! LITERALLY NOTHING TAKES THAT DAMN LONG! 

caglabkoc's profile image
caglabkoc 
2 months ago
Kari Murphy's profile image
Kari Murphy 
2 months ago
Marjorie Brown's profile image
Marjorie Brown 
3 months ago

Good place see doctor, i get my blood work there., i see the GYN., i see the dentist there. 

Melanne Vargas's profile image
Melanne Vargas 
a year ago

Impossible to get anybody on the phone, and when you do, nobody knows anything and nobody can’t help. Horrible, horrible, horrible. 

Frequently asked questions about DePaul Ambulatory Center

How is DePaul Ambulatory Center rated?

DePaul Ambulatory Center has a 2.3 star rating with 30 reviews. 

When is DePaul Ambulatory Center open?

DePaul Ambulatory Center is closed now. It will open at 7:30 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com