White Oak Manor's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

White Oak Manor

4.0

About this business

Location details

111 S Congress St, York, SC, 29745, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.050 reviews
Select a rating
Ruthie Hiott Deas's profile image
Ruthie Hiott Deas 
9 years ago
Gregg Adams's profile image
Gregg Adams 
10 years ago
Becky Sayres's profile image
Becky Sayres 
12 years ago
Brenda Goddard's profile image
Brenda Goddard 
12 years ago

Frequently asked questions about White Oak Manor

How is White Oak Manor rated?

White Oak Manor has a 4 star rating with 50 reviews. 

When is White Oak Manor open?

White Oak Manor is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com