The Residences at DeForest Yards's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

The Residences at DeForest Yards

4.0

About this business

Location details

6240 Monticello Dr, DeForest, WI, 53532, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.02 reviews
Select a rating
Maria Dehorta's profile image
Maria Dehorta 
a month ago

Once this apartment is finished, it’s gonna be great, but if you don’t mind listening to construction Almost every morning even on the weekends this is the one 

Josh Stigen's profile image
Josh Stigen 
a month ago

Relocated to the area about a year ago and have been living at Deforest Yards. It’s been a wonderful experience. Everyone in the building has been nice and welcoming. The amenities are also a great bonus! 

Frequently asked questions about The Residences at DeForest Yards

How is The Residences at DeForest Yards rated?

The Residences at DeForest Yards has a 4 star rating with 2 reviews. 

When is The Residences at DeForest Yards open?

The Residences at DeForest Yards is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com