Stacy Shelden, Real Estate Broker's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Stacy Shelden, Real Estate Broker

5.0

About this business

Location details

117 S Main St, Breckenridge, CO, 80424, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 5:30 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 5:30 p.m.
5.08 reviews
Select a rating
Chad Van Bell's profile image
Chad Van Bell 
2 weeks ago

We have worked with Stacy Shelden now over many years for the buying and selling of 3 different properties in Breckenridge and she is a total professional. While the real estate buying and selling process is stressful, Stacy was always very organized and on top of the details in order to keep the process moving smoothly. We love our new place and really appreciated Stacy’s help in getting it the finish line! 

Madison Meier's profile image
Madison Meier 
9 months ago

Stacy was such a pleasure to work with when we purchased our home! She was extremely diligent and maintained excellent communication throughout the process. We really enjoyed working with her and would recommend her to all our friends and family. 

Tim Perley's profile image
Tim Perley 
11 months ago

Stacy expertly assisted us in our search for a second home. She helped us find a property that met our needs and goals and assisted us through every phase of the search and purchase. Outstanding agent! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Stacy has been a great help in my search for my 'forever' home in Summit. From selling a house in aurora and her patience with me thru that process to just finding the right place and then ofcourse the negotiations she was always there for me! 

erica sitko's profile image
erica sitko 
2 years ago

Stacy has been a great help in my search for my 'forever' home in Summit. From selling a house in aurora and her patience with me thru that process to just finding the right place and then ofcourse the negotiations she was always there for me! 

Frequently asked questions about Stacy Shelden, Real Estate Broker

How is Stacy Shelden, Real Estate Broker rated?

Stacy Shelden, Real Estate Broker has a 5 star rating with 8 reviews. 

When is Stacy Shelden, Real Estate Broker open?

Stacy Shelden, Real Estate Broker is open now. It will close at 6:30 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com