Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC

About this business

Location details

154 S Ripley Blvd, Alpena, MI, 49707, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
NRNo reviews
Be the first to leave a review

Your experience at Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC could be someone's deciding moment

People check healthcare reviews before choosing who to trust. A few honest sentences from you could help someone make a confident decision — or avoid the wrong one.

How was your experience?

Takes less than 2 minutes · No account required

No reviews

Frequently asked questions about Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC

How is Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC rated?

Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC has no reviews yet. 

When is Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC open?

Ryan J. Brown, MA, LLPC, CAADC is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com