Patrick Leo's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Patrick Leo

4.5

About this business

Location details

30 Bayswater Rd, Potts Point, NSW, 2011, Australia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.549 reviews
Select a rating
Jessica Ross's profile image
Jessica Ross 
a month ago

Just engaged the team at Patrick Leo for my first interstate investment. Lucy has been fantastic, amazing communication and has made the whole process seamless and easy. I have not had to worry about a thing. House was rented out almost instantly. Definitely recommend 

Scott Houldin's profile image
Scott Houldin 
2 months ago

Patrick Leo made the process of leasing our investment property seamless from start to finish. Katie and the team were professional, responsive, and kept us informed every step of the way. Their knowledge, attention to detail, and commitment to achieving a great outcome gave us complete confidence. We highly recommend Patrick Leo to any property owner looking for reliable and proactive property management. 

Patrick Wang's profile image
Patrick Wang 
3 months ago

Property Manager Marcus helps me manage all of my properties to an exceptional standard. He is always focused on managing my properties and deserves a promotion for working so hard. 

avril farrah's profile image
avril farrah 
4 months ago

I have a unit managed by Patrick Leo in Brisbane. Property Consultant, Rebecca Edgley is excellent: professional, friendly, efficient and tenacious! She recently went above and beyond to try to sort out an insurance and strata issue for me. I highly recommend Rebecca - in the 10 years I have had my investment property she is without doubt the best consultant I have worked with. 

Tom Simpson's profile image
Tom Simpson 
5 months ago

These guys are brilliant, from top down we (and our properties) have been well looked after from the get go. Great attention to detail and even better follow up. We won’t be going anywhere else for our property managers as we continue to grow our portfolio. Thanks team . 

Frequently asked questions about Patrick Leo

How is Patrick Leo rated?

Patrick Leo has a 4.5 star rating with 49 reviews. 

When is Patrick Leo open?

Patrick Leo is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com

Popular in Potts Point, NSW