Panera Bread's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Panera Bread

4.0

About this business

Location details

2971 Watson Blvd Suite 200, Warner Robins, GA 31093, Warner Robins, GA, 31093, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon6:30 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue6:30 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed6:30 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu6:30 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri6:30 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun7:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
4.01,623 reviews
Select a rating
Stan Bush's profile image
Stan Bush 
14 years ago

If you're watching calories, carbohydrates, sugar, sodium... or whatever it is that you need to monitor, ask them for their product guide book they keep under the counter. It has everything you need. 

Suzana Stucka's profile image
Suzana Stucka 
14 years ago

The mac & cheese is so good! 

Stan Bush's profile image
Stan Bush 
14 years ago

Try the Hazelnut Coffee. It isn't as strong as Starbucks, but strong enough for me. 

John Sweat's profile image
John Sweat 
14 years ago

Try the Chili. Pretty tasty. 

Charles Chamberlain's profile image
Charles Chamberlain 
14 years ago

Try the Italian Combo Sandwich - On #asiago #focaccia . 

Charles Chamberlain's profile image
Charles Chamberlain 
15 years ago

Raspberry Cream cheese... great on almost any bagel! 

Charles Chamberlain's profile image
Charles Chamberlain 
15 years ago

Try the Cinnamon Crunch bagel! The baked cinnamon glaze on top is great! 

Stan Bush's profile image
Stan Bush 
15 years ago

Try the strawberry chicken salad thing.... It great 

Shauna Bassett's profile image
Shauna Bassett 
15 years ago

They give doggy treats @ the window!! 

Frequently asked questions about Panera Bread

How is Panera Bread rated?

Panera Bread has a 4 star rating with 1,623 reviews. 

When is Panera Bread open?

Panera Bread is open now. It will close at 10:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com