Light and Life Christian Counseling's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Light and Life Christian Counseling

About this business

Location details

15 Chaffee St, Rumford, RI, 02916, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon1:00 p.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue1:00 p.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed09:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu09:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri09:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sat09:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
NRNo reviews
Be the first to leave a review

Your experience at Light and Life Christian Counseling could be someone's deciding moment

People check counseling & mental health reviews before choosing who to trust. A few honest sentences from you could help someone make a confident decision — or avoid the wrong one.

How was your experience?

Takes less than 2 minutes · No account required

No reviews

Frequently asked questions about Light and Life Christian Counseling

How is Light and Life Christian Counseling rated?

Light and Life Christian Counseling has no reviews yet. 

When is Light and Life Christian Counseling open?

Light and Life Christian Counseling is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com