Law Offices of Nicole Derden's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Law Offices of Nicole Derden

4.4

About this business

Location details

3332 N Meridian Rd, Meridian, ID, 83646, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
MonClosed
Tue09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.414 reviews
Select a rating
Oyuqui Vargas's profile image
Oyuqui Vargas 
4 months ago

Very disappointed in the service provided by this firm. They truly need to do a better job at their customer service. Sadly, I have referred multiple customers their way only to find that they really don’t know what they are doing. When asking for a payoff you would think that they would provide you an accurate amount. I am baffled that after asking to connect with the attorney they simply would hang up and not once but twice. Please consider your options as sadly this will no longer be a form I can recommend. Nicole I would... read more

Monse Ponce's profile image
Monse Ponce 
5 months ago

She’s amazing! 100/10 recommend Nicole! Her staff was also amazing 

Brenda Lopez's profile image
Brenda Lopez 
7 months ago
Marilu Barajas's profile image
Marilu Barajas 
9 months ago
Maribel Alvarado's profile image
Maribel Alvarado 
10 months ago

One of the best lawyer in town. 

Frequently asked questions about Law Offices of Nicole Derden

How is Law Offices of Nicole Derden rated?

Law Offices of Nicole Derden has a 4.4 star rating with 14 reviews. 

When is Law Offices of Nicole Derden open?

Law Offices of Nicole Derden is closed now. It will open on Tuesday at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com