Kimberly Nicole's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Kimberly Nicole

5.0

About this business

Location details

1170 Rockville Pike Loft 17, Rockville, MD, 20852, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon11:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m.
Tue3:00 p.m. to 6:30 p.m.
WedClosed
Thu3:00 p.m. to 6:30 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
SunClosed
5.039 reviews
Select a rating
Cayla H's profile image
Cayla H 
a month ago

I had such a wonderful experience during my facial! The treatment was so relaxing, and Kimberlys hands were incredibly gentle and soothing. My skin felt so soft, fresh, and hydrated afterward, and I could really see the glow. I left feeling refreshed and pampered. I truly loved the experience and would definitely recommend her!! Thank you, Kimberly! 

Lee Cam's profile image
Lee Cam 
9 months ago

Had a wonderful, relaxing massage. Kimberly was very attentive to areas that I expressed needing the most work and also checked in regularly to see how I was feeling and if she was applying enough pressure. Will certainly return! 

Ronnie Ordis's profile image
Ronnie Ordis 
10 months ago

She is the best that's for sure. By far 

Christine C's profile image
Christine C 
a year ago

I started seeing Kimberly in the spring to get my acne under control before my wedding this fall, and I couldn’t be happier with the results. After just two visits I saw a huge improvement, and now, after four visits, my skin is completely clear. We’re now able to focus on fading the acne marks instead of new breakouts. Kimberly has truly given me my confidence back, and I’m so grateful for her expertise and care. Highly recommend! 

Shelby Speer's profile image
Shelby Speer 
a year ago

Just had a great experience at Kimberly Nicole Spa! Kimberly really works with you, not just on you, making sure that she helps the areas that need the most attention. Highly recommend! 

Frequently asked questions about Kimberly Nicole

How is Kimberly Nicole rated?

Kimberly Nicole has a 5 star rating with 39 reviews. 

When is Kimberly Nicole open?

Kimberly Nicole is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 3:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com