Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas

4.4

About this business

Location details

500 West Las Colinas Boulevard, Ste 1550, Irving, TX, 75039, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.44,198 reviews
Select a rating
DeNae Cortez's profile image
DeNae Cortez 
12 years ago
Matt Webb's profile image
Matt Webb 
12 years ago
Melanie Hitchcock's profile image
Melanie Hitchcock 
12 years ago
Randy Micheal's profile image
Randy Micheal 
12 years ago
Gabriel Soliz's profile image
Gabriel Soliz 
12 years ago
Ameya Joshi's profile image
Ameya Joshi 
12 years ago
Andrew Cardenas's profile image
Andrew Cardenas 
12 years ago
John Moore's profile image
John Moore 
12 years ago
John Horton's profile image
John Horton 
12 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas

How is Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas rated?

Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas has a 4.4 star rating with 4,198 reviews. 

When is Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas open?

Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com