Five Guys's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Five Guys

4.2

About this business

Location details

73-25 Woodhaven Blvd, Queens, NY 11385, Queens, NY, 11385, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sat11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
4.21,392 reviews
Select a rating
Official0jxlZ's profile image
Official0jxlZ 
4 days ago
sangam Pun magar's profile image
sangam Pun magar 
a week ago

Indian guy is very anger employee he massdup everything inside 

Tyler Lin's profile image
Tyler Lin 
2 weeks ago
Barron DuBois's profile image
Barron DuBois 
3 weeks ago
Andres O's profile image
Andres O 
3 weeks ago

Good burgers, my kids love the fries. Long lines but decent wait, the staff is pretty quick 

Frequently asked questions about Five Guys

How is Five Guys rated?

Five Guys has a 4.2 star rating with 1,392 reviews. 

When is Five Guys open?

Five Guys is closed now. It will open at 11:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com