Chili's Grill & Bar's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Chili's Grill & Bar

4.0

About this business

Location details

1775 Northwest Hwy, Garland, TX, 75041, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.02,742 reviews
Select a rating
Sandra Shaw's profile image
Sandra Shaw 
13 years ago
Dana Collins's profile image
Dana Collins 
13 years ago
Alayna Garcia's profile image
Alayna Garcia 
13 years ago
Carolina Romero's profile image
Carolina Romero 
13 years ago
Melody Farr's profile image
Melody Farr 
13 years ago
Karen Dickerson Miller's profile image
Karen Dickerson Miller 
13 years ago
Gina-Renee Henderson's profile image
Gina-Renee Henderson 
13 years ago
Lina Boutdy's profile image
Lina Boutdy 
13 years ago
Tara Nichols's profile image
Tara Nichols 
13 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Chili's Grill & Bar

How is Chili's Grill & Bar rated?

Chili's Grill & Bar has a 4 star rating with 2,742 reviews. 

When is Chili's Grill & Bar open?

Chili's Grill & Bar is closed now. It will open on Monday at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com