Center For Orthotic-Prosthetic's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Center For Orthotic-Prosthetic

4.4
  • Elizabethtown, KY

About this business

Location details

914 N Dixie Hwy, Ste 109, Elizabethtown, KY, 42701, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.410 reviews
Select a rating

Frequently asked questions about Center For Orthotic-Prosthetic

How is Center For Orthotic-Prosthetic rated?

Center For Orthotic-Prosthetic has a 4.4 star rating with 10 reviews. 

When is Center For Orthotic-Prosthetic open?

Center For Orthotic-Prosthetic is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com