Campfire Roasters: Hopkinsville's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Campfire Roasters: Hopkinsville

4.8

About this business

Location details

2715 Fort Campbell Blvd, Hopkinsville, KY, 42240, United States

Get directions
4.818 reviews
Select a rating
Tiffany Mason's profile image
Tiffany Mason 
a year ago
Curran Copeland's profile image
Curran Copeland 
2 years ago

This place sells coffee, very good coffee that you can take home and brew or get a cup to drink there. 

Amanda Sheerin's profile image
Amanda Sheerin 
2 years ago

Love everything about this place. The ladies are so friendly and coffee/food is 🔥 I highly recommend. 

Rachael Edes's profile image
Rachael Edes 
2 years ago
Orange Orca's profile image
Orange Orca 
2 years ago

It’s definitely a different yet pleasant atmosphere for the usual corporate coffee shops, the coffee are really good; the food is decent and the price as well , I’ve seen they where quick and even more with the drive thru. I’d definitely will come back. 

Frequently asked questions about Campfire Roasters: Hopkinsville

How is Campfire Roasters: Hopkinsville rated?

Campfire Roasters: Hopkinsville has a 4.8 star rating with 18 reviews. 

When is Campfire Roasters: Hopkinsville open?

Campfire Roasters: Hopkinsville is permanently closed. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com