Bass Pro Shops/Cabela’s Boating Center's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Bass Pro Shops/Cabela’s Boating Center

4.6

About this business

Location details

750 Bass Pro Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL, 32905, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
4.61,390 reviews
Select a rating
Sierra Purdy's profile image
Sierra Purdy 
12 years ago
Justin Smith's profile image
Justin Smith 
12 years ago
Ryan Cox's profile image
Ryan Cox 
12 years ago
James 'Buddy' Potter's profile image
James 'Buddy' Potter 
12 years ago
Brian Muchow's profile image
Brian Muchow 
12 years ago

Love this place!!!! 

James L Breeden II's profile image
James L Breeden II 
12 years ago
Aprille Stokes Williamson's profile image
Aprille Stokes Williamson 
12 years ago

Very cool 

Rachel Trull's profile image
Rachel Trull 
12 years ago

We anxiously awaited the opening of one of our favorite stores..even more excited that it was in December so our children could once again enjoy the holiday festivities there..extremely disappointed with Santa on Sunday!! Got all dressed up, surprised our kids with Bass Pro Shop but then left there without purchasing the intended three photo packages!! We have 7yr old twins plus an 8 yr old. When it was my 8yr old girl's turn, Santa told her not to sit on his lap, but to stand. What????!!!! Call me crazy but I have seen grow... read more

Luis Enrique Nuñez Torres's profile image
Luis Enrique Nuñez Torres 
12 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Bass Pro Shops/Cabela’s Boating Center

How is Bass Pro Shops/Cabela’s Boating Center rated?

Bass Pro Shops/Cabela’s Boating Center has a 4.6 star rating with 1,390 reviews. 

When is Bass Pro Shops/Cabela’s Boating Center open?

Bass Pro Shops/Cabela’s Boating Center is open now. It will close at 9:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com