Absolute Massage Therapy's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Absolute Massage Therapy

About this business

Location details

109 1st Ave, Kelso, WA, 98626, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
NRNo reviews
Be the first to leave a review

Your experience at Absolute Massage Therapy could be someone's deciding moment

People check wellness reviews before choosing who to trust. A few honest sentences from you could help someone make a confident decision — or avoid the wrong one.

How was your experience?

Takes less than 2 minutes · No account required

No reviews

Frequently asked questions about Absolute Massage Therapy

How is Absolute Massage Therapy rated?

Absolute Massage Therapy has no reviews yet. 

When is Absolute Massage Therapy open?

Absolute Massage Therapy is closed now. It will open on Monday at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com