WOW KABAB's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

WOW KABAB

4.6

About this business

Location details

11819 Foothill Blvd Ste e, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91730, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sat11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
4.6453 reviews
Select a rating
George D's profile image
George D 
a week ago

I pray that this places never closes, it is soo darn good. When it comes to middle eastern food it’s hard to find anything that will come close to this. I recommend this place 100% I would pay big bucks for the recipe for the rice and that is coming from a Chaldean! Thx yall! 

Magdy Bottros's profile image
Magdy Bottros 
a week ago
Aishani Dasgupta's profile image
Aishani Dasgupta 
a week ago
Ivan Cardenas's profile image
Ivan Cardenas 
3 weeks ago

Good food 

Nicole Martinez's profile image
Nicole Martinez 
3 weeks ago

2nd time that my family and I've visited here and it was busy! But not in a bad way. Food was served quickly and made fresh to order. Got thr shawarma box with half chicken and half beef and drinks. Everything was amazing!!! Definitely coming back... again!!! 

Frequently asked questions about WOW KABAB

How is WOW KABAB rated?

WOW KABAB has a 4.6 star rating with 453 reviews. 

When is WOW KABAB open?

WOW KABAB is closed now. It will open at 11:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com