Woodway Treadmills's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Woodway Treadmills

4.3

About this business

Location details

W229 N591 Foster Court, Foster Ct, Waukesha, WI, 53186, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.318 reviews
Select a rating
Johnny Runner's profile image
Johnny Runner 
2 months ago

The Woodway team is amazing. Mark our account manager takes great care of us. They have best in class products and services to meet the high standards of our patients and clients. I would highly recommend their products to anyone needing the best for your business. 

Mark Pelletier's profile image
Mark Pelletier 
3 months ago

We were seriously considering purchasing a Woodway treadmill. The fact it's made and supported from right here in the USA I thought was a huge selling point. The complete lack of response from their team completely changed my mind. I reached out directly to a regional sales rep — no reply. Then I contacted their corporate “Contact Us” channel — again, no reply. Not even a basic acknowledgment. Why have the option? If this is how Woodway handles potential customers who are ready to spend many thousands of dollars, it raises m... read more

Scott Hoerig's profile image
Scott Hoerig 
8 months ago
Marco W.'s profile image
Marco W. 
2 years ago
Guillermo Rivero's profile image
Guillermo Rivero 
4 years ago

Muy bien 

Frequently asked questions about Woodway Treadmills

How is Woodway Treadmills rated?

Woodway Treadmills has a 4.3 star rating with 18 reviews. 

When is Woodway Treadmills open?

Woodway Treadmills is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com