Touro University Nevada's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Touro University Nevada

4.4

About this business

Location details

874 American Pacific Drive, #100, Henderson, IA, 89014, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.434 reviews
Select a rating
Angela Stewart Corbett's profile image
Angela Stewart Corbett 
12 years ago
Amy DeVaul's profile image
Amy DeVaul 
12 years ago
Daniel Arevalo's profile image
Daniel Arevalo 
12 years ago
Bethany Long's profile image
Bethany Long 
13 years ago
Seananingans McBarnett's profile image
Seananingans McBarnett 
13 years ago
Lacie Halford's profile image
Lacie Halford 
13 years ago
Mario Alberto's profile image
Mario Alberto 
13 years ago
Lloyd Lawrence's profile image
Lloyd Lawrence 
13 years ago
Christine Flauta Early's profile image
Christine Flauta Early 
13 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Touro University Nevada

How is Touro University Nevada rated?

Touro University Nevada has a 4.4 star rating with 34 reviews. 

When is Touro University Nevada open?

Touro University Nevada is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com

Popular in Henderson, IA