Stater Bros. Markets's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Stater Bros. Markets

4.5

About this business

Location details

1145 E Alosta Ave, Azusa, CA, 91702, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Tue6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Wed6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Thu6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Fri6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sat6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sun6:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
4.5748 reviews
Select a rating
Marcelo Araujo's profile image
Marcelo Araujo 
12 years ago
Chris Bautista's profile image
Chris Bautista 
12 years ago
Mark T. Justus's profile image
Mark T. Justus 
12 years ago
Katie Grace Schotanus's profile image
Katie Grace Schotanus 
12 years ago
Pam Ell's profile image
Pam Ell 
13 years ago
Mercedes Moreno's profile image
Mercedes Moreno 
13 years ago
RaesheenaDenise Jones's profile image
RaesheenaDenise Jones 
13 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Stater Bros. Markets

How is Stater Bros. Markets rated?

Stater Bros. Markets has a 4.5 star rating with 748 reviews. 

When is Stater Bros. Markets open?

Stater Bros. Markets is open now. It will close at 11:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com