Soucy Inc. pools's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Soucy Inc. pools

4.1

About this business

Location details

3605 Wilfrid-Hamel Blvd, Québec City, Quebec G1P 2J4, Canada, Québec City, QC, G1P 2J4, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.1258 reviews
Select a rating
Martin Clusiau's profile image
Martin Clusiau 
4 days ago

J'ai demandé une soumission pour une piscine creusée. Je n'ai pas eu de retour après 2 tentatives. De toute évidence, un projet au dessus de 50000$ n'est pas assez important pour eux. 

xmwtf's profile image
xmwtf 
2 weeks ago
Jayson Gilbert's profile image
Jayson Gilbert 
3 weeks ago
Christian Drolet's profile image
Christian Drolet 
a month ago

Première expérience chez ce détaillant pour une pompe défectueuse . Excellent service. Diagnostique rapide . Pièce achetée , avec instructions précises pour réparation . Ma pompe fonctionne ! Excellente expérience. Bravo à piscines Soucy 

Michel Blondeau's profile image
Michel Blondeau 
2 months ago

Très bon service de Jérôme à la succursale du boulevard Hamel. Très bonne réparation de ma pompe et bon conseils. Merci! 

Frequently asked questions about Soucy Inc. pools

How is Soucy Inc. pools rated?

Soucy Inc. pools has a 4.1 star rating with 258 reviews. 

When is Soucy Inc. pools open?

Soucy Inc. pools is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com