Smith Daniel B's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Smith Daniel B

4.8

About this business

Location details

1106 N Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX, 75050, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.817 reviews
Select a rating
Rolando Gonzalez's profile image
Rolando Gonzalez 
2 weeks ago
Christopher Maury's profile image
Christopher Maury 
5 months ago

Mr. Smith and his team have helped me and my son tremendously. I highly recommend his services. Extremely professional, straight to the point , honorable, and honest. I've had several attorneys representing me during my son's custody trial. Without a doubt, Mr. Daniel Smith is who I should of hired from the very beginning. Over 25 years of experience in many different kinds of cases. Again I highly recommend. 

Admin's profile image
Admin 
5 months ago

Top-tier attorney. They provided clear guidance, stayed highly responsive, and won both of my legal matters. Look no further for Incredible defense and representation. They successfully navigated my criminal and civil cases with dedication and sharp legal strategy. Five stars all the way! 

Gadget Trading's profile image
Gadget Trading 
5 months ago

Top-tier attorney. They provided clear guidance, stayed highly responsive, and won both of my legal matters. Look no further for Incredible defense and representation. They successfully navigated my criminal and civil cases with dedication and sharp legal strategy. Five stars all the way! 

mv vasaya's profile image
mv vasaya 
5 months ago

Outstanding firm! They handle everything from criminal to civil law with absolute expertise. Mr Smith is brilliant and humble and the staff is incredibly responsive, professional, and supportive. They made a stressful process very easy. Highly recommend 

Frequently asked questions about Smith Daniel B

How is Smith Daniel B rated?

Smith Daniel B has a 4.8 star rating with 17 reviews. 

When is Smith Daniel B open?

Smith Daniel B is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com