Serenity Hair Removal's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Serenity Hair Removal

4.8

About this business

Location details

1-3220 Trafalgar St, Abbotsford, BC, V2S 8G4, Canada

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Sat10:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.844 reviews
Select a rating
Michael Friesen's profile image
Michael Friesen 
2 months ago
Janeen Penner's profile image
Janeen Penner 
2 months ago
Sherry Olfert's profile image
Sherry Olfert 
2 months ago

Great, efficient, friendly service! 

D&K's profile image
D&K 
2 months ago

Shalley is very professional. Easy to talk with, explains what I wanted to know about the procedure. Clean and friendly atmosphere. 

Aubrey Gagnon's profile image
Aubrey Gagnon 
2 months ago

If you want to remove negative reviews from your Google Business, contact me via my profile; my contact details are listed there. After work you can pay.. 

Frequently asked questions about Serenity Hair Removal

How is Serenity Hair Removal rated?

Serenity Hair Removal has a 4.8 star rating with 44 reviews. 

When is Serenity Hair Removal open?

Serenity Hair Removal is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 10:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com