Sandy Le Beauty Preferred's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Sandy Le Beauty Preferred

5.0

About this business

Location details

4241 Florin Rd, Sacramento, CA, 95823, United States

Get directions
5.08 reviews
Select a rating
Loan Tran's profile image
Loan Tran 
6 years ago

I came in and get my facial done. I also, got my eyebrows tattoo removed. I am very scared of the needles. Sandy is reassured to me that I should not be afraid and it was true. I am very satisfied with her work. Sandy done a phenomenal job. I loved the environment, it was very relaxing. I would recommend people to come here for the services. 

Phuong Be's profile image
Phuong Be 
6 years ago
Loan Tran's profile image
Loan Tran 
6 years ago

I came in and get my facial done. I also, got my eyebrows tattoo removed. I am very scared of the needles. Sandy is reassured to me that I should not be afraid and it was true. I am very satisfied with her work. Sandy done a phenomenal job. I loved the environment, it was very relaxing. I would recommend people to come here for the services. 

Phuong Be's profile image
Phuong Be 
6 years ago
Sharon Sterling's profile image
Sharon Sterling 
7 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Sandy Le Beauty Preferred

How is Sandy Le Beauty Preferred rated?

Sandy Le Beauty Preferred has a 5 star rating with 8 reviews. 

When is Sandy Le Beauty Preferred open?

Sandy Le Beauty Preferred is temporarily closed. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com