Safelite AutoGlass's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Safelite AutoGlass

4.4

About this business

Location details

39 Massachusetts Ave, Lunenburg, MA, 01462, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.4451 reviews
Select a rating
Eliezer Ortiz's profile image
Eliezer Ortiz 
a week ago

Very fast service and clean. A very professional technician. 1 poor to 10 exc)to the technician, I’ll give him 10. 

Pari Rajaram's profile image
Pari Rajaram 
a week ago

Wesley did a thorough job! Explained the process very well. 

Jenny Torres's profile image
Jenny Torres 
2 weeks ago

Very fast and prompt work. Would recommend for anyone who needs a window repaired. 

Stephen Pacocha's profile image
Stephen Pacocha 
2 weeks ago

Very easy process to get my windshield repair performed in SafeLites shop. 

Mike's profile image
Mike 
2 weeks ago

The tech was very friendly and professional. He really new his stuff! 

Frequently asked questions about Safelite AutoGlass

How is Safelite AutoGlass rated?

Safelite AutoGlass has a 4.4 star rating with 451 reviews. 

When is Safelite AutoGlass open?

Safelite AutoGlass is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com