Moblat Apartments's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Moblat Apartments

4.5

About this business

Location details

1164 Madison St, Brooklyn, NY, 11221, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.54 reviews
Select a rating

Frequently asked questions about Moblat Apartments

How is Moblat Apartments rated?

Moblat Apartments has a 4.5 star rating with 4 reviews. 

When is Moblat Apartments open?

Moblat Apartments is closed now. It will open on Monday at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com