Hyundai U & I America Inc's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Hyundai U & I America Inc

4.0

About this business

Location details

8150 Corporate Park Dr, Cincinnati, OH, 45242, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.04 reviews
Select a rating
SHERRY HARTMAN's profile image
SHERRY HARTMAN 
6 months ago

I have a Hyundai Elantra that I bought almost 20 years ago. If I could afford it I would absolutly buy another. Its still going strong, not too pretty to look @ because it has been abused so many years. In all of the years that I have had it, Ive put about 3500 into it. Thats all and most of that was just maintenance. I never took care of it like I should have yet she just keeps going. NOT A BETTER CAR AROUND. 

SHERRY HARTMAN's profile image
SHERRY HARTMAN 
6 months ago

I have a Hyundai Elantra that I bought almost 20 years ago. If I could afford it I would absolutly buy another. Its still going strong, not too pretty to look @ because it has been abused so many years. In all of the years that I have had it, Ive put about 3500 into it. Thats all and most of that was just maintenance. I never took care of it like I should have yet she just keeps going. NOT A BETTER CAR AROUND. 

Nataša Spasić's profile image
Nataša Spasić 
2 years ago

Horrible experience overall. They refuse to fix my recalled engine. Don’t waste your money on these cars, you’ll be paying a bigger price in the long run. 

Kalmurat's profile image
Kalmurat 
2 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Hyundai U & I America Inc

How is Hyundai U & I America Inc rated?

Hyundai U & I America Inc has a 4 star rating with 4 reviews. 

When is Hyundai U & I America Inc open?

Hyundai U & I America Inc is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com