Great Clips's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Great Clips

4.2

About this business

Location details

2400 Lime Kiln Ln Ste E, Louisville, KY, 40222, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri10:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
4.2107 reviews
Select a rating
Emily Sackella- United Real Estate Louisville's profile image
Emily Sackella- United Real Estate Louisville 
a week ago

Hannah did a great job blending my hair. She took the time it needed to achieve proper blending with shelf layers 

Chris Hayden's profile image
Chris Hayden 
a month ago
Jacob Yoffe's profile image
Jacob Yoffe 
a month ago
Jacob A.'s profile image
Jacob A. 
a month ago
Mary Sanders's profile image
Mary Sanders 
4 months ago

Great cut from Pam. Spent time being sure I got the look I wanted. 

Frequently asked questions about Great Clips

How is Great Clips rated?

Great Clips has a 4.2 star rating with 107 reviews. 

When is Great Clips open?

Great Clips is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 10:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com