Goodyear Autocare Smithfield's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Goodyear Autocare Smithfield

4.4

About this business

Location details

7 Little St, Smithfield, NSW, 2164, Australia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.474 reviews
Select a rating
Thanh Le's profile image
Thanh Le 
a week ago

Simon might have woken up on the wrong side of the bed, but he’s a genuinely decent bloke. His work is top-notch, and so is his workshop - nice and tidy. It was my first time dealing with him, but it definitely won’t be my last! I’d highly recommend booking your vehicle in advance, just so everyone is happy getting our job done along the way. 

Kristie Tsakiris's profile image
Kristie Tsakiris 
4 months ago
Service Coordinator's profile image
Service Coordinator 
4 months ago
David Barkho's profile image
David Barkho 
7 months ago
Tri Van's profile image
Tri Van 
8 months ago

Simon & Old Uncle have been looking after my car over the last 6 years. Great service with thorough checking everytime I visit. Price is reasonable as well. 

Frequently asked questions about Goodyear Autocare Smithfield

How is Goodyear Autocare Smithfield rated?

Goodyear Autocare Smithfield has a 4.4 star rating with 74 reviews. 

When is Goodyear Autocare Smithfield open?

Goodyear Autocare Smithfield is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com