Fresh Market Cafe's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Fresh Market Cafe

4.0

About this business

Location details

3029 Greenfield Rd, Pearl, MS, 39208, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon11:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue11:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed11:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu11:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri11:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat11:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sun11:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
4.0172 reviews
Select a rating
Stephen Jones's profile image
Stephen Jones 
4 months ago
Lydia Werling's profile image
Lydia Werling 
4 months ago
Shanna's profile image
Shanna 
4 months ago

Week old banana pudding being served that’s gross… when called they offered me to drive all the way back 20 minutes then 20 minute back home for less than $4 banana pudding, no thanks. Today is 3/31 date shows 3/24 made ewww. 

Shanda Lee's profile image
Shanda Lee 
7 months ago

Cold fish cold fish cold fish and sour spoiled tartar sauce Just to remove the top from the tartar sauce is horrible the color isn’t good either. I wouldn’t want my customers to pay $20 for a cold dinner 

Tina Cliburn's profile image
Tina Cliburn 
7 months ago

Good home cooked meats & vegetables. 

Frequently asked questions about Fresh Market Cafe

How is Fresh Market Cafe rated?

Fresh Market Cafe has a 4 star rating with 172 reviews. 

When is Fresh Market Cafe open?

Fresh Market Cafe is closed now. It will open at 11:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com