Fasteners Plus Supply Co.'s cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Fasteners Plus Supply Co.

4.9

About this business

Location details

852 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Macon, GA, 31201, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.927 reviews
Select a rating
Jason Parker's profile image
Jason Parker 
3 months ago

Excellent staff, very knowledgeable. 

S. King's profile image
S. King 
10 months ago

Hello Crew. You already know you're the best in the industry. You have always valued customer service to get people what they need. Everyone bring your problem here. They will go the distance to help you solve them. 

Kyle Browning's profile image
Kyle Browning 
a year ago

We deal with Fasteners Plus quite a bit and they always go over the top to meet our needs. Can't recommend them enough! 

malik brown's profile image
malik brown 
a year ago
Phillip Dobbs's profile image
Phillip Dobbs 
2 years ago

Great people to do business with friendly and as of yet they have been great about getting whatever we need in a timely manner, but usually they have most supplies in stock and that is saying a lot , thanks guys. 

Frequently asked questions about Fasteners Plus Supply Co.

How is Fasteners Plus Supply Co. rated?

Fasteners Plus Supply Co. has a 4.9 star rating with 27 reviews. 

When is Fasteners Plus Supply Co. open?

Fasteners Plus Supply Co. is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com