Eternal Love Health Care's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Eternal Love Health Care

4.0

About this business

Location details

33478 FM803, B2, Los Fresnos, TX, 78566, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.04 reviews
Select a rating
Gerardo's profile image
Gerardo 
3 weeks ago

The owner Erasto has no professionalism what so everm. I had my last check with them to pick up, had car trouble and no means of transportation and I asked nicely in a good manner if there's any way to mail my check he said no in a mad way. I said hey no need to cut im in a bad situation I can't pick up check. He cuzed and said no , all pissed off. That guy has no manners or professional manners. Don't recommend this place at all , also lady Alice bad attitudes. 

Tilly Wescoat's profile image
Tilly Wescoat 
2 months ago

Amazing company to work for I love it here 

Roger Kennedy's profile image
Roger Kennedy 
2 months ago
Ray Rios's profile image
Ray Rios 
2 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Eternal Love Health Care

How is Eternal Love Health Care rated?

Eternal Love Health Care has a 4 star rating with 4 reviews. 

When is Eternal Love Health Care open?

Eternal Love Health Care is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 9:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com