Enclave at Mountain Lakes by Pulte Homes's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Enclave at Mountain Lakes by Pulte Homes

4.5

About this business

Location details

1 Lakeland Ct, Mountain Lakes, NJ, 07046, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.515 reviews
Select a rating
Maria DF's profile image
Maria DF 
3 months ago

Pulte homes are very reputable and build nice homes 

Saliss K. Djobo's profile image
Saliss K. Djobo 
5 months ago

Very quiet place, nice neighborhood!! 

Saliss K. Djobo's profile image
Saliss K. Djobo 
5 months ago

Mountain lakes best kept secret!!! 

Sajith Ranasinghe's profile image
Sajith Ranasinghe 
a year ago
Anuj Goyal's profile image
Anuj Goyal 
2 years ago

Too pricey. People who just moved shared unhappy stories. Can't say if they were right or wrong, but didn't get good feeling. 

Frequently asked questions about Enclave at Mountain Lakes by Pulte Homes

How is Enclave at Mountain Lakes by Pulte Homes rated?

Enclave at Mountain Lakes by Pulte Homes has a 4.5 star rating with 15 reviews. 

When is Enclave at Mountain Lakes by Pulte Homes open?

Enclave at Mountain Lakes by Pulte Homes is open now. It will close at 6:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com