Eighths Pizza (Manhattan)'s cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Eighths Pizza (Manhattan)

5.0

About this business

Location details

235 E 4th St, New York, NY, 10009, United States

Get directions
5.03 reviews
Select a rating
Scott Reeger's profile image
Scott Reeger 
2 years ago
Imran Ally's profile image
Imran Ally 
2 years ago
Siva Gunasegaram's profile image
Siva Gunasegaram 
2 years ago

The best stoned slices to go experience! No reservations, I was able to walk in, grab a slice, and light one up in minutes. 

Frequently asked questions about Eighths Pizza (Manhattan)

How is Eighths Pizza (Manhattan) rated?

Eighths Pizza (Manhattan) has a 5 star rating with 3 reviews. 

When is Eighths Pizza (Manhattan) open?

Eighths Pizza (Manhattan) is permanently closed. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com