Eagle Manor Medical Ctr's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Eagle Manor Medical Ctr

4.0

About this business

Location details

1901 Weston Rd, York, ON, M9N 3P5, Canada

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
MonClosed
Tue09:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat09:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
4.08 reviews
Select a rating
Angel Babegirl's profile image
Angel Babegirl 
3 months ago

I have been going to doctor ghanim for ever, he have seen my entire family. Also my co-worker and I have recommended many friends, and everyone as so happy with his service. He is very knowledgeable and pay attention to your problems and advice you properly. Great doctor and receptionist are awesome as well. I will recommended you to go n see him with your problems. 

Muuseafrax official's profile image
Muuseafrax official 
4 months ago

Great doctor last 15 years my doctor family Abdisalam Ghanim 5* 

Tahseen Omar's profile image
Tahseen Omar 
8 months ago
Hilal Hussein's profile image
Hilal Hussein 
3 years ago
Safia Harun's profile image
Safia Harun 
3 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Eagle Manor Medical Ctr

How is Eagle Manor Medical Ctr rated?

Eagle Manor Medical Ctr has a 4 star rating with 8 reviews. 

When is Eagle Manor Medical Ctr open?

Eagle Manor Medical Ctr is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 10:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com