Dr. Kenneth John Greenwal's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Dr. Kenneth John Greenwal

5.0

About this business

Location details

98 Guestville Ave, York, ON, M6N 4N7, Canada

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
MonClosed
Tue08:00 a.m. to 7:30 p.m.
Wed08:00 a.m. to 7:30 p.m.
Thu08:00 a.m. to 7:30 p.m.
Fri08:00 a.m. to 7:30 p.m.
Sat08:00 a.m. to 4:00 a.m.
Sun09:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.
5.04 reviews
Select a rating
Carolyn Archibald's profile image
Carolyn Archibald 
6 months ago

Dr Greenwald is very knowledgeable, and he genuinely cares. You couldn't feel more comfortable with a doctor. 

Mark Alfieri's profile image
Mark Alfieri 
2 years ago

Had back surgery in the eighties in my 20’s and still going strong in my 60’s. Thank you doc 

Nadine Mahabeer's profile image
Nadine Mahabeer 
2 years ago

Dr. Greenwald is a very patient and considerate family doctor. He has been our family doctor for over 20 years. Thank you for taking care of our family, especially my mom and special needs sister. May God continue to bless and keep you and your family. 

Avraham Byers's profile image
Avraham Byers 
10 years ago

Love Dr. Greenwald. He always gives me ample time when I see him. I never feel rushed. 

Frequently asked questions about Dr. Kenneth John Greenwal

How is Dr. Kenneth John Greenwal rated?

Dr. Kenneth John Greenwal has a 5 star rating with 4 reviews. 

When is Dr. Kenneth John Greenwal open?

Dr. Kenneth John Greenwal is open now. It will close tomorrow at 4:00 a.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com