Central Ky Blind & Shutter's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Central Ky Blind & Shutter

About this business

Location details

Bardstown, KY, 40004, United States

Get directions
NRNo reviews
Be the first to leave a review

Your experience at Central Ky Blind & Shutter could be someone's deciding moment

People check home services reviews before choosing who to trust. A few honest sentences from you could help someone make a confident decision — or avoid the wrong one.

How was your experience?

Takes less than 2 minutes · No account required

No reviews

Frequently asked questions about Central Ky Blind & Shutter

How is Central Ky Blind & Shutter rated?

Central Ky Blind & Shutter has no reviews yet. 

When is Central Ky Blind & Shutter open?

Central Ky Blind & Shutter is permanently closed. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com