Capriotti's Sandwich Shop's cover image

This profile has not been claimed by the business owner or representative.

to update business information, get appointment requests, engage visitors with web chat, and more!

Capriotti's Sandwich Shop

4.2

About this business

Location details

3820 E Craig Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030, North Las Vegas, NV, 89030, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m.
4.2875 reviews
Select a rating
The Mango's profile image
The Mango 
3 days ago

My requests were not done. My sandwich didnt come with onions my other sandwich i asked for extra cranberry sauce and got basically none. Just two things that would've made a difference and I'm not satisfied at all. 

Ronnie Abila's profile image
Ronnie Abila 
3 days ago

Young ladies pleasant and friendly. 

Wayneshawn Kitchen's profile image
Wayneshawn Kitchen 
4 days ago
Crystal Harrell's profile image
Crystal Harrell 
6 days ago
Eduardo “Chocolatemonsta” Robleto's profile image
Eduardo “Chocolatemonsta” Robleto 
6 days ago

Frequently asked questions about Capriotti's Sandwich Shop

How is Capriotti's Sandwich Shop rated?

Capriotti's Sandwich Shop has a 4.2 star rating with 875 reviews. 

When is Capriotti's Sandwich Shop open?

Capriotti's Sandwich Shop is open now. It will close at 11:00 p.m. 

Need help? Contact us.

Speak with a specialist to learn how you can grow with Birdeye. We are reachable at profiles@birdeye.com